Lauren (unique_delivery) wrote in the_renobulator,
Lauren
unique_delivery
the_renobulator

  • Mood:
  • Music:

WOOOO!

THE NOTEBOOK IS AN AWESOME MOVIE! haha... I cried! I'm such a loser but I love it! Oh and Guess WHAT??!! I went tanning outside today and well it didn't make the slightest bit of difference!! WOOO! Well I think I'm gonna go to the mall with my brother to help him pick out a shirt... It kinda makes me feel proud that I have a word in a boys war-drobe!! ((haha did you like the little dash I added)) I swear every summer I get so stupid... The formular for slope intercept form is Y=MX+B... WOO! I still got my math going ON! lol
-Lauren
don't mind my hyper/stupidness... hope no one is frightened... GOODBYE!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments